RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lake Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Angola, New York
you RUN the place
959 Beach Rd, Angola, New York, 14006, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Drake Relays (1)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (3)
Folders
2012 - (5 videos)
2019 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
5
All
5
Varsity Girls "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 1:45am
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 13th 2012, 11:37pm
Race #11 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium schools Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Race #20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Race #17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Featured
0
Search
Race #11 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium schools Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Comments
McQuaid XC Invitational
- Sep 29, 2012
Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY, US, 14611
Timing/Results by:
Yen Timing Services - Fairport - NY - Timing
Mens 3 Mile XC Var B - Med XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Doyle, Nathan
11
Mendon
16:20
5:27
1
2
Drapeau, Trevor
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
16:39
5:33
2
3
Stevenor, Brent
12
Walsh Jesuit
16:41
5:34
3
4
Himes, Jesse
12
Mendon
16:49
5:37
4
5
Reimund, Alexander
10
Walsh Jesuit
16:50
5:37
5
6
Harvan, David
12
Walsh Jesuit
16:51
5:37
6
7
McLaughlin, Aubrey
11
East Aurora
16:52
5:38
7
8
Cook, Chris
12
Mendon
16:53
5:38
8
9
Baglieri, Nick
11
Mendon
16:55
5:38
9
10
Zegarelli, Hogan
12
Cathedral Prep
16:56
5:39
10
11
Tracy, Joe
10
Franklin Academy
16:56
5:39
11
12
Baetzhold, Rhys
11
Sutherland
16:57
5:39
12
13
Bronner, Will
10
Franklin Academy
16:57
5:39
13
14
Hensen, Corey
12
East Aurora
16:59
5:40
14
15
Barbaccia, Tommy
11
Mendon
17:02
5:41
15
16
Truax, Drew
11
Walsh Jesuit
17:02
5:41
16
17
Corrigan, Bobby
12
Walsh Jesuit
17:03
5:41
17
18
Murphy, Connor
10
Walsh Jesuit
17:04
5:42
18
19
Tupper, Isaac
11
Jamesville De Wi
17:08
5:43
19
20
Barbagelata, Karsten
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
17:09
5:43
20
21
Raslowsky, Christian
9
Xavier
17:12
5:44
21
22
Murray, TJ
9
East Aurora
17:13
5:45
22
23
Bryson, Alec
10
Walsh Jesuit
17:13
5:45
23
24
Bashant, Michael
8
Burnt Hills-Ball
17:14
5:45
24
25
Woodward, Jacob
12
Mendon
17:16
5:46
25
26
Dunn, Billy
12
Xavier
17:18
5:46
26
27
Kuperberg, Jason
11
Mendon
17:29
5:50
27
28
Gideon, Kevin
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
17:31
5:51
28
29
Hinman, Tom
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
17:32
5:51
29
30
Young, Noah
11
Sutherland
17:35
5:52
30
31
Rousseau, Shawn
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
17:39
5:53
31
32
Gordon, Patrick
10
Franklin Academy
17:42
5:54
32
33
Peragine, Nick
11
Xavier
17:43
5:55
33
34
Cole, Chris
11
Xavier
17:43
5:55
34
35
Ward, Ryan
12
Walsh Jesuit
17:45
5:55
36
Demme, Anthony
12
Mendon
17:45
5:55
37
Zink, Will
9
East Aurora
17:48
5:56
35
38
Marlow, Mitchell
9
Franklin Academy
17:49
5:57
36
39
Rinehart, Alex
12
Walsh Jesuit
17:50
5:57
40
Locke, Chris
10
Sutherland
17:51
5:57
37
41
Wray, Drew
12
Sutherland
17:54
5:58
38
42
Pronti, Jacob
10
Starpoint Centra
17:55
5:59
39
43
Kurtz, Vince
12
Brighton
17:56
5:59
40
44
Zegarelli, Ian
10
Cathedral Prep
17:56
5:59
41
45
Vlainich, Gavin
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
17:56
5:59
42
46
Egan, David
11
East Aurora
17:57
5:59
43
47
McGovern, Paul
10
Fordham Prep
17:58
6:00
44
48
Chiapperino, Kyle
10
Honeoye Falls-Li
17:59
6:00
45
49
Meyer, Brenden
9
Walsh Jesuit
18:00
6:00
50
Lambert, Remy
12
Honeoye Falls-Li
18:02
6:01
46
51
Baker, Alex
11
Grand Island Cen
18:02
6:01
47
52
Teece, Clint
11
Starpoint Centra
18:02
6:01
48
53
Wilcox, Andrew
11
Cathedral Prep
18:03
6:01
49
54
Piersante, Jeremiah
11
Brighton
18:04
6:02
50
55
Benson, Matt
11
Xavier
18:04
6:02
51
56
Biemans, Jarod
11
Albion - NY
18:05
6:02
52
57
Tellstone, Matt
10
Victor Central
18:05
6:02
53
58
Chen, Aaron
10
Albion - NY
18:08
6:03
54
59
Lauria, Alex
11
Walsh Jesuit
18:12
6:04
60
Warner, Cully
9
Victor Central
18:13
6:05
55
61
Nielans, Nick
9
Albion - NY
18:14
6:05
56
62
Sojda, Sam
11
Walsh Jesuit
18:15
6:05
63
Presberg, Matan
11
School Of The Ar
18:15
6:05
57
64
Li, Peter
11
Sir Winston Chur
18:15
6:05
58
65
DiFabio, Matt
12
Oswego
18:16
6:06
59
66
Lacz, Trevor
10
Honeoye Falls-Li
18:18
6:06
60
67
Hensen, Bryan
9
East Aurora
18:18
6:06
61
68
Gladstone, Joe
12
Walsh Jesuit
18:19
6:07
69
Stapleton, Jamiel
11
Franklin Academy
18:22
6:08
62
70
Schell, David
12
Honeoye Falls-Li
18:24
6:08
63
71
Gasser, Sander
11
Starpoint Centra
18:24
6:08
64
72
Dicruttalo, Alden
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
18:25
6:09
65
73
Lauber, Kiernan
9
East Aurora
18:26
6:09
66
74
Criscione, Anthony
10
Fordham Prep
18:27
6:09
67
75
Bialy, Brendon
11
Vestal
18:27
6:09
68
76
Watkins, Luke
11
Brighton
18:29
6:10
69
77
Daunt, Sean
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
18:30
6:10
78
Humphrey, James
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
18:30
6:10
79
Marsh, Jacob
11
Sutherland
18:31
6:11
70
80
Gideon, James
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
18:32
6:11
81
Zaengle, Brian
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
18:32
6:11
82
Hayes, Collin
12
Starpoint Centra
18:32
6:11
71
83
Horbachewski, Keith
12
East Aurora
18:33
6:11
84
Cooper, Tyler
11
Starpoint Centra
18:34
6:12
72
85
Chess, Stephen
11
Brighton
18:34
6:12
73
86
Zagrobelny, Jack
10
East Aurora
18:34
6:12
87
O'Connell, Danny
11
Mount Saint Jose
18:35
6:12
74
88
Klem, Jack
11
Brighton
18:35
6:12
75
89
Galasso, James
11
Xavier
18:36
6:12
76
90
Kyak, Nick
12
Mount Saint Jose
18:36
6:12
77
91
Alaimo, Ryan
11
Sutherland
18:37
6:13
78
92
Fink, Danny
12
Fordham Prep
18:38
6:13
79
93
O'Conor, Eric
9
East Aurora
18:38
6:13
94
Rodenhouse, Dan
12
Aquinas Institut
18:39
6:13
80
95
Kamara, Momoh
9
School Of The Ar
18:39
6:13
81
96
Lewandowski, Reed
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
18:40
6:14
97
Fabian, Corey
10
Hutch Tech
18:40
6:14
98
Paulson, Mark
12
Honeoye Falls-Li
18:41
6:14
82
99
Suski, Sam
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
18:41
6:14
100
Knighton, Brooks
11
Mount Saint Jose
18:41
6:14
83
101
Zernickel, Josh
12
Grand Island Cen
18:42
6:14
84
102
Tyrrel, Mason
12
Honeoye Falls-Li
18:42
6:14
85
103
Urckfitz, Tyler
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
18:42
6:14
104
Henzey, James
12
Walsh Jesuit
18:43
6:15
105
McPherson, Chris
12
Sutherland
18:43
6:15
86
106
Weber, Bryce
9
Starpoint Centra
18:43
6:15
87
107
Sanders, Luke
11
Greece Arcadia
18:44
6:15
108
Richmond, Matt
12
Greece Athena
18:44
6:15
88
109
Bordeaux, Josh
9
Franklin Academy
18:46
6:16
89
110
Reinhardt, Joe
11
Victor Central
18:46
6:16
90
111
Korfmacher, Matias
12
Brighton
18:48
6:16
91
112
Cavrak, Nick
10
Mount Saint Jose
18:49
6:17
92
113
Casamento, Vince
10
Walsh Jesuit
18:50
6:17
114
Lapresi, Gus
12
Brighton
18:51
6:17
93
115
Shores, Vince
11
Grand Island Cen
18:51
6:17
94
116
Iadanza, Danny
11
Victor Central
18:51
6:17
95
117
Frascatore, Kyle
9
Grand Island Cen
18:52
6:18
96
118
Guarino, Joey
12
Sutherland
18:53
6:18
119
Artis, Cameron
12
Hutch Tech
18:53
6:18
120
Still, Charlie
10
Franklin Academy
18:54
6:18
97
121
Barone, Jacob
9
Starpoint Centra
18:54
6:18
98
122
Tyrrel, Sam
10
Honeoye Falls-Li
18:55
6:19
123
Collazo, Kelvin
9
Victor Central
18:55
6:19
99
124
Davis, Zach
9
Franklin Academy
18:56
6:19
125
Rozon, Eric
11
Sir Winston Chur
18:57
6:19
100
126
Gyles, Alex
11
Victor Central
18:57
6:19
101
127
Holmes, Sam
12
Franklin Academy
18:58
6:20
128
Schilling, Greg
11
Fordham Prep
18:59
6:20
102
129
Guzman, Kyle
10
Fordham Prep
19:00
6:20
103
130
Tomko, Zac
10
Walsh Jesuit
19:00
6:20
131
MacElroy, Donald
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
19:00
6:20
132
Wickus, Henry
12
Honeoye Falls-Li
19:03
6:21
133
Earl, Jonathan
9
G Ray Bodley (Fu
19:03
6:21
134
Schneible, Tommy
12
East Syracuse Mi
19:04
6:22
104
135
Schifferle, Dan
12
East Aurora
19:05
6:22
136
Madigan, William
11
Grand Island Cen
19:05
6:22
105
137
Conant, Tyler
11
Norwich City Sch
19:06
6:22
138
Gallagher, Michael
12
Fordham Prep
19:06
6:22
106
139
Pappalardo, Evan
9
Albion - NY
19:07
6:23
107
140
Martin, Tim
11
Batavia Senior
19:11
6:24
108
141
Hines, Markus
11
Hutch Tech
19:11
6:24
142
Neville, Matthew
10
Cathedral Prep
19:12
6:24
109
143
Stoll, Chris
11
East Aurora
19:12
6:24
144
Dillon, Jim
12
Oswego
19:12
6:24
110
145
Zedack, Kaleb
12
Mexico
19:13
6:25
146
Cloud, John
12
Walsh Jesuit
19:13
6:25
147
Mehlenbacher, Brandon
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
19:13
6:25
148
Scaduto, Steve
12
Amherst Central
19:14
6:25
149
Zelina, Josh
12
Cathedral Prep
19:15
6:25
111
150
Grandon, Malcolm
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
19:15
6:25
151
Gaus, Tyler
9
Batavia Senior
19:18
6:26
112
152
Vasuthevan, John
11
Brighton
19:18
6:26
153
Giruzzi, Nick
12
Greece Athena
19:20
6:27
113
154
Wallinder, Chris
11
Grand Island Cen
19:20
6:27
114
155
Kirchoff, David
9
East Syracuse Mi
19:21
6:27
115
156
Pierce, Andy
10
East Aurora
19:22
6:28
157
Stewart, Ben
12
Sutherland
19:22
6:28
158
Seymour, Sheylan
9
Starpoint Centra
19:22
6:28
159
McGraw, Colton
10
Grand Island Cen
19:23
6:28
116
160
Reynolds, Aaron
11
West Seneca East
19:23
6:28
117
161
Paganelli, Charlie
10
Honeoye Falls-Li
19:23
6:28
162
Marcinkowski, Bill
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
19:24
6:28
163
Baily, Jacob
9
G Ray Bodley (Fu
19:25
6:29
164
Lebine, Robert
10
Fordham Prep
19:25
6:29
118
165
Bashant, Robert
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
19:26
6:29
166
Murnock, Kevin
9
East Aurora
19:27
6:29
167
Delorme, Zach
11
Batavia Senior
19:27
6:29
119
168
Freeman, Sean
12
East Aurora
19:27
6:29
169
Natale, Nicholas
10
Fordham Prep
19:28
6:30
170
Boutsicaris, Jonathan
11
Walsh Jesuit
19:28
6:30
171
Santos, Julio
11
Greece Athena
19:28
6:30
120
172
Simpson, Tyler
10
Honeoye Falls-Li
19:28
6:30
173
Guterman, Sid
12
Amherst Central
19:29
6:30
174
Stilwell, Mike
10
Albion - NY
19:29
6:30
121
175
Gombert, George
12
School Of The Ar
19:29
6:30
122
176
Salbert, Matthew
10
Jamesville De Wi
19:30
6:30
123
177
Brooks, Zachary
9
Starpoint Centra
19:30
6:30
178
Holdsworth, Neil
11
Vestal
19:31
6:31
124
179
Matonis, Jack
9
Walsh Jesuit
19:32
6:31
180
Bachelor, Ian
12
Sutherland
19:33
6:31
181
Santulli, Andy
10
East Aurora
19:33
6:31
182
Garland, Tommy
11
Franklin Academy
19:35
6:32
183
Frush, Nick
11
Mount Saint Jose
19:36
6:32
125
184
Parrilla, Alexis
10
Hutch Tech
19:36
6:32
185
Falkowski, Matt
12
East Aurora
19:37
6:33
186
Sorensen, Damian
11
Kenmore East
19:38
6:33
126
187
James, Evan
9
Oswego
19:38
6:33
127
188
Pieri, James
9
Jamesville De Wi
19:39
6:33
128
189
Kern, Stephen
12
Kenmore East
19:39
6:33
129
190
Titgemeier, Jack
9
Walsh Jesuit
19:40
6:34
191
Raymond, Charles
11
Mexico
19:41
6:34
192
Spaschak, Logan
9
East Aurora
19:42
6:34
193
Malys, Peige
12
East Aurora
19:42
6:34
194
Osborne, Cody
9
Albion - NY
19:43
6:35
130
195
Bleir, Garet
11
Vestal
19:44
6:35
131
196
McCarthy, Daniel
12
Fordham Prep
19:45
6:35
197
Hasiuk, Ethan
11
Brighton
19:46
6:36
198
Rebar, Michael
11
Walsh Jesuit
19:47
6:36
199
Tierney, Chris
11
Mount Saint Jose
19:48
6:36
132
200
Hemsley, Mathew
10
Fordham Prep
19:48
6:36
201
Flack, Alex
9
Oswego
19:48
6:36
133
202
Swingle, Tim
11
Mendon
19:49
6:37
203
Winters, Steve
11
Kenmore East
19:49
6:37
134
204
Iovoli, Spencer
10
Victor Central
19:49
6:37
135
205
Perez, Phil
10
Starpoint Centra
19:51
6:37
206
Cohen, Joel
12
Vestal
19:52
6:38
136
207
Flanagan, Matt
9
Albion - NY
19:52
6:38
137
208
Baronski, Alex
9
Victor Central
19:53
6:38
209
Bersani-Molina, Sebast
10
Geneva
19:54
6:38
210
Garris, Nolan
12
East Syracuse Mi
19:54
6:38
138
211
Snyder, Aidan
10
Mendon
19:55
6:39
212
Seibold, Ben
10
East Aurora
19:55
6:39
213
Pardner, Greg
12
Aquinas Institut
19:56
6:39
139
214
Rinehart, Bradley
9
Walsh Jesuit
19:56
6:39
215
Reed, Bobby
11
Greece Athena
19:57
6:39
140
216
Usman, Abdullah
11
Sir Winston Chur
19:57
6:39
141
217
Bohanan, Read
10
East Aurora
19:59
6:40
218
Bowers, Jake
9
Cathedral Prep
19:59
6:40
142
219
Sebastian, Alec
12
East Aurora
20:00
6:40
220
Carfagno, Nick
9
Victor Central
20:02
6:41
221
Oleyourryk, Paul
10
Oswego
20:02
6:41
143
222
Attou, Lyes
11
Sir Winston Chur
20:03
6:41
144
223
Egeli, Alex
11
Batavia Senior
20:04
6:41
145
224
Anderson, Campbell
8
Batavia Senior
20:04
6:42
146
225
Brewster, Stephen
12
East Syracuse Mi
20:05
6:42
147
226
Reese, Tanner
11
East Aurora
20:05
6:42
227
Roodal, Christian
12
Fordham Prep
20:06
6:42
228
Indriolo, Michael
9
Walsh Jesuit
20:08
6:43
229
Murtagh, Devin
12
Franklin Academy
20:09
6:43
230
Pembleton, Kellen
11
Williamsville So
20:10
6:44
148
231
Roselund, Josh
10
Starpoint Centra
20:10
6:44
232
Thurnau, Jake
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
20:11
6:44
233
Campbell, Michael
10
Franklin Academy
20:11
6:44
234
Murdock, Shane
11
Vestal
20:11
6:44
149
235
Glaess, Quinn
10
Victor Central
20:18
6:46
236
Hunter, Grad
9
East Aurora
20:20
6:47
237
Brueckl, Drew
12
Lake Shore Centr
20:23
6:48
150
238
Noonan, Jacob
10
Cathedral Prep
20:23
6:48
151
239
Hudock, Sam
10
Walsh Jesuit
20:23
6:48
240
Lorka, Jeff
11
East Aurora
20:24
6:48
241
Ford, Adam
11
Greece Arcadia
20:24
6:48
242
Holmes, Reece
9
Norwich City Sch
20:25
6:49
243
Neff, Kyle
9
Walsh Jesuit
20:25
6:49
244
Gushue, Connor
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
20:26
6:49
245
Zahkary, John
12
Brighton
20:26
6:49
246
Braiman, Jordan
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
20:30
6:50
247
Sallome, John
11
Batavia Senior
20:30
6:50
152
248
Simard, Tevin
11
G Ray Bodley (Fu
20:31
6:51
249
Morog, Michael
9
Williamsville So
20:31
6:51
153
250
Beam, Dan
9
Albion - NY
20:33
6:51
251
McLellan, Ian
11
Aquinas Institut
20:34
6:52
154
252
Southwick, Devon
12
Sutherland
20:35
6:52
253
Schum-Houck, Josh
11
Aquinas Institut
20:36
6:52
155
254
Fisher Jr, Robert
11
Brighton
20:37
6:53
255
Pasquarette, Ryan
12
Honeoye Falls-Li
20:38
6:53
256
Kudlacik, Chris
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
20:39
6:53
257
Isaac, Dana
9
East Aurora
20:39
6:53
258
Maier, Christopher
11
Aquinas Institut
20:40
6:54
156
259
Eshenaur, Evan
10
Brighton
20:43
6:55
260
Basso, Nick
9
Kenmore East
20:44
6:55
157
261
Ciaio, Ben
9
Victor Central
20:45
6:55
262
Cecil, Cole
10
Honeoye Falls-Li
20:47
6:56
263
Ortiz, Nick
9
Lewiston Porter
20:48
6:56
264
Kleese, Nick
9
Lake Shore Centr
20:48
6:56
158
265
Szalapski, Jacob
12
Sutherland
20:48
6:56
266
Markham, Sam
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
20:49
6:57
267
Dong, Eric
11
Vestal
20:49
6:57
159
268
Coughlin, Brogan
12
Johnson City-2
20:54
6:58
269
Goodnow, John
12
Mexico
20:56
6:59
270
Fisher, Andrew
11
Brighton
20:56
6:59
271
Kumar, Sparsh
12
Mendon
20:57
6:59
272
Campanella, Charlie
9
Kenmore East
20:57
6:59
160
273
Stern, Nicholas
11
Kenmore East
20:58
7:00
161
274
Beckford, Paul
12
Greece Athena
20:59
7:00
162
275
Kerznowski, Joe
11
East Syracuse Mi
20:59
7:00
163
276
Brennan, James
11
Aquinas Institut
21:00
7:00
164
277
Hlywa, Connor
9
Jamesville De Wi
21:00
7:00
165
278
Bolt, Josh
9
Victor Central
21:01
7:01
279
Saladin, Lucas
12
Greece Arcadia
21:03
7:01
280
Episcopo, Jeff
11
East Syracuse Mi
21:05
7:02
166
281
LeBlanc, Luc
11
Sir Winston Chur
21:06
7:02
167
282
Randall, Dominic
9
Walsh Jesuit
21:07
7:03
283
Harts, Josh
12
East Aurora
21:07
7:03
284
Shah, Rohin
12
Vestal
21:10
7:04
168
285
Wintering, Tim
10
Walsh Jesuit
21:10
7:04
286
Hagan, Paddy
10
Jamesville De Wi
21:11
7:04
169
287
Novara, Alex
12
Lake Shore Centr
21:11
7:04
170
288
Judd, Connor
11
Brighton
21:12
7:04
289
Krakora, John
10
Walsh Jesuit
21:13
7:05
290
Rodriguez, Alex
10
Jamesville De Wi
21:15
7:05
171
291
Wallace, Matthew
9
West Seneca East
21:16
7:06
172
292
Stafnicki, Chase
12
East Aurora
21:16
7:06
293
Gladstone, Michael
11
Walsh Jesuit
21:19
7:07
294
Granan, Lucas
9
Jamesville De Wi
21:19
7:07
173
295
Sun, Yuchen
12
Amherst Central
21:20
7:07
296
Kim, Nathaniel
12
Sutherland
21:21
7:07
297
Casal, Jordan
9
Lewiston Porter
21:24
7:08
298
Lurye, David
11
Brighton
21:24
7:08
299
Messina, Frankie
11
Greece Athena
21:25
7:09
174
300
Schueckler, Adam
11
Sutherland
21:26
7:09
301
Willett, Jackson
10
West Seneca East
21:26
7:09
175
302
McMaster, Kenny
11
Batavia Senior
21:27
7:09
176
303
Fluker, Jordan
10
Batavia Senior
21:32
7:11
304
Barber, Jon
9
Batavia Senior
21:32
7:11
305
Hagelin, Jacob
12
Wayne Central
21:35
7:12
306
Barnett, Peter
10
West Seneca East
21:37
7:13
177
307
Neu, Andy
9
East Aurora
21:39
7:13
308
Webb, Noah
9
Victor Central
21:47
7:16
309
Driscoll, William
9
Geneva
21:48
7:16
310
Pawlowski, Cole
12
West Seneca East
21:52
7:18
178
311
Master, Aashir
11
Sutherland
21:53
7:18
312
Marra, Sebastian
11
Aquinas Institut
21:54
7:18
179
313
Lacey, Jonathan
8
Williamsville So
21:54
7:18
180
314
Geiss, Dylan
10
Victor Central
21:55
7:19
315
Castellani, Brandon
8
Lewiston Porter
21:56
7:19
316
Coughlin, Eamon
10
Fordham Prep
21:56
7:19
317
VanKuren, Alex
11
Johnson City-2
21:57
7:19
318
Schohn, Tyler
9
Lake Shore Centr
21:58
7:20
181
319
Filicetti, Alex
10
Lewiston Porter
22:00
7:20
320
Wheeler, Brendan
8
Lake Shore Centr
22:02
7:21
182
321
Kim, Namyun
9
Brighton
22:02
7:21
322
Ventura, Chris
9
Wayne Central
22:02
7:21
323
Martino, Jackson
9
Wayne Central
22:07
7:23
324
Schmidt, Chris
10
Johnson City-2
22:09
7:23
325
Notaro, Nicholas
9
West Seneca East
22:09
7:23
183
326
Reger, Ian
10
East Aurora
22:15
7:25
327
Harlan, Dan
11
Vestal
22:22
7:28
328
Nagamar, Kanshik
12
Vestal
22:23
7:28
329
Gorke, Kevin
11
Jamesville De Wi
22:25
7:29
330
Beaudry, Nathan
10
Jamesville De Wi
22:26
7:29
331
Midla, Avery
11
Batavia Senior
22:26
7:29
332
Galbo, Leo
9
Williamsville So
22:30
7:30
184
333
Augustine, Prashanta
10
Geneva
22:31
7:31
334
Wolf, Otis
11
School Of The Ar
22:31
7:31
185
335
Greabell, Cole
11
East Syracuse Mi
22:32
7:31
186
336
Maroney, Kevin
11
West Seneca East
22:36
7:32
187
337
Wells, Charlie
12
Sutherland
22:38
7:33
338
Rosaschi, Joe
10
East Syracuse Mi
22:40
7:34
339
Cui, Yiquin
9
Brighton
22:44
7:35
340
Halstead, Chase
11
G Ray Bodley (Fu
22:53
7:38
341
Miller, James
10
Franklin Academy
22:55
7:39
342
Palin, Mack
10
Jamesville De Wi
22:57
7:39
343
Yanoff, Evan
11
Sutherland
23:00
7:40
344
Lin, Anthony
9
Brighton
23:01
7:41
345
MacDonald, Will
12
Eastridge
23:13
7:45
346
Dombrowski, David
12
Lake Shore Centr
23:34
7:52
188
347
Suarez, Chris
11
Eastridge
23:35
7:52
348
Mercurio, Jamie
9
East Aurora
23:47
7:56
349
LaFlamm, Tyler
9
Mexico
23:51
7:57
350
Nutulapati, Sid
11
Brighton
23:51
7:57
351
Joiner, Jacob
11
Eastridge
23:56
7:59
352
Woldeyohannes, Ted
12
Mendon
23:57
7:59
353
Wallis, Mason
11
Johnson City-2
24:00
8:00
354
Truitt, Malikk
12
School Of The Ar
24:17
8:06
189
355
Duro, Toby
10
Brighton
25:10
8:24
356
Grasso, Robert
9
Victor Central
25:13
8:25
357
Eshenaur, Adam
9
Brighton
25:30
8:30
358
Special, Ethan
10
Williamsville So
26:06
8:42
190
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race #1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #11 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium sc
Race #12 - Boys Jr. High #2 (Small/Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #13 - Sophomore Girls (All schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invi
Race #14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invit
Race #15 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools) Finish - McQu
Race #16 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools) Finish - M
Race #17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #18 - Girls Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium a
Race #19 - Boys Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC I
Race #2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish -
Race #20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools) Fin
Race #21 - Girls Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC
Race #22 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools) Finish - M
Race #23 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQu
Race #24 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQua
Race #25 - Boys Varsity "B" (A J.V. race) for Large sch
Race #3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQua
Race #4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish - M
Race #5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQ
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #7 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for small scho
Race #8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
More videos
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Race #20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
402 shares:
McQuaid XC Invitational
,
Albion
,
Amherst Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, New York
,
Aquinas Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lake Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Angola, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2015
3
2014
4
2013
7
2012
5
7
2011
1
2010
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!